THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, BIDA. OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR. HND BATCH THREE ADMISSION LIST.

SNApplication IDNamesDept ProgType
1BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40873BLESSING  CLETUSAccountancy HND
2BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40971ABOLARINWA TAIYE BASHIRATAccountancy HND
3BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42202OGUNKAYODE PELUMI SEGUNAccountancy HND
4BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42547JONATHAN  MICHAEL  DANIELAccountancy HND
5BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42553FRANCIS PRECIOUS ZICHATAccountancy HND
6BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42697KINGSLEY JOY OKACHEAccountancy HND
7BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42838ISAH DANHAUSA DANLAMIAccountancy HND
8BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42981PRECIOUS GABRIELAccountancy HND
9BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42994IBRAHIM HABIBAAccountancy HND
10BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43086BABALOLA OLUWATOYIN BLESSINGAccountancy HND
11BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43245SABO RHODA JOSEPHAccountancy HND
12BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43270ABDULAZEEZ MOSHOOD ABIOLAAccountancy HND
13BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42969ALIYU ADAMU NKOCHIAgricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Farm Power and Machinery HND
14BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42893MUSA HARUNAAgricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Post-Harvest Technology HND
15BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42525DANLAMI KAUNAAgricultural and Bio-Environmental Engineering Soil and Water Engineering HND
16BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41921SALISU USMAN BABAArchitectural Technology HND
17BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42157OKAFORCHA STEPHENArchitectural Technology HND
18BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42235ISHAQ MUSTOPHA ADEIZAArchitectural Technology HND
19BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42552OLAJIDE OLUWATOSIN AYODELEArchitectural Technology HND
20BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43075OHAJIANYA WISDOM EBUKAArchitectural Technology HND
21BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43111MICHEAL AMANYIArchitectural Technology HND
22BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40353BONIFACE JULIANA MUFFATBanking and Finance HND
23BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40449AKUNETO JUDITHBanking and Finance HND
24BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40519NMEKWE CHIAMAKA PEACEBanking and Finance HND
25BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40599EKAKITIE OGHENEMINEBanking and Finance HND
26BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41237EGBOSIMBA  VICTORIA  CHINEMELUMBanking and Finance HND
27BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41255PELEMO SARAH PELUMIBanking and Finance HND
28BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41382OMOWALE  USMAN OMOTAYOBanking and Finance HND
29BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41768SALISU ZAKARI ABDULLAHIBanking and Finance HND
30BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42054OWOLABI AISHAT OMOKEHINDEBanking and Finance HND
31BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42133FELIX GRACE TAIWOBanking and Finance HND
32BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42188AMINU SURAJUBanking and Finance HND
33BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42302MUSA  AMINU  CHADOBanking and Finance HND
34BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42328HUSSAINI YANDA ALHAJIBanking and Finance HND
35BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42604BAGUDU HARUNABanking and Finance HND
36BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42963ENIMOLA  JOB  ABODUNDEBanking and Finance HND
37BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43027ABOKI  BLESSING GANYILBanking and Finance HND
38BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43104ABDULRAZAQ  BASHIRUBanking and Finance HND
39BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43315EDWIN DOUGLAS CHIKABanking and Finance HND
40BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42539YAHAYA RASHIDAT EBUNBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
41BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42649NICHOLAS FAITH IMANIBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
42BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42756JOHN JESSICABiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
43BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42824POLYCARP ELIZABETHBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
44BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43073RAJI KHADIJAT SHAFIIBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
45BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43122YANKPA ALPHABiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
46BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43309UBOM HAPPINESS SUNDAYBiological Sciences Environmental Biology HND
47BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40809REUBEN GIFTBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
48BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41018MAIRIGA WHAGYUNG GLORIABiological Sciences Microbiology HND
49BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41996AKINLAMI DEBORAHBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
50BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42437AKENI  SERAH UYOUYOBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
51BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42554ISMAILA  TAIBAT ADUKEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
52BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42620MUSTAPHA  TAUHEEDBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
53BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42687JAMES GENESIS UGBEDEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
54BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42825YAKUBU JAMILA YAKUBUBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
55BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42841YUNUSA AMINA LARAIBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
56BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42878ABUBAKAR USMAN NDAGIBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
57BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42889EZE ANN CHIAMAKABiological Sciences Microbiology HND
58BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42914ABUBAKAR KHADIJATBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
59BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43054SALIHU AMINA MOHAMMADBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
60BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43103ADAMU FATIMABiological Sciences Microbiology HND
61BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43115ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED BBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
62BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43181AKANJI  TAOFIQ  OLAMIDEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
63BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43200IBRAHIM NURUDEENBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
64BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43214ZUBAIRU MUHAMMADBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
65BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43284MAHMUD SARATUBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
66BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43293MATTHEW BEATRICE BAMIDELEBiological Sciences Microbiology HND
67BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42566LAWAL MUTIU ABIODUNBuilding Technology HND
68BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42832KODI ALHASSAN MOHAMMEDBuilding Technology HND
69BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39414FADUMO TOYIN SUSSANBusiness Admin and Management HND
70BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39424BENARD ECHOBU SAMUELBusiness Admin and Management HND
71BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40088OYELERE MAJEKODUMIBusiness Admin and Management HND
72BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40381OZOR PRINCE JUDEBusiness Admin and Management HND
73BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41728RABIAT SHUAIB TENIBusiness Admin and Management HND
74BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42607OBI EBUKA EMMANUELBusiness Admin and Management HND
75BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42677HARUNA KANDEBusiness Admin and Management HND
76BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42711YUSUF YAKUBU OHIBusiness Admin and Management HND
77BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42839NZEKWE RUTH CHIKODIBusiness Admin and Management HND
78BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42885SANNI MUSABusiness Admin and Management HND
79BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42953CHU AMOS JOHNBusiness Admin and Management HND
80BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43045ANYALEBECHI FAVOUR NMESOMABusiness Admin and Management HND
81BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43096ADEMOLA BAMIDELEBusiness Admin and Management HND
82BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43119GARBA HENRY SABOBusiness Admin and Management HND
83BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43132ALIYU AISHATBusiness Admin and Management HND
84BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43138OLOYADE GRACE ODUNAYOBusiness Admin and Management HND
85BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43201OBIORA ELISHABusiness Admin and Management HND
86BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43223BABA VIVIANBusiness Admin and Management HND
87BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43224OKEREAFOR EMEKA SANTOSBusiness Admin and Management HND
88BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43275IBRAHIM BARAKAT JUMMIABusiness Admin and Management HND
89BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43290NGBEDE ADAMU OLOCHEBusiness Admin and Management HND
90BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42732ADANU  JOHN OCHEChemical Engineering HND
91BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42852ELIJAH SAMUELChemical Engineering HND
92BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43316AMIOSINOR DAVID OSIKHENAChemical Engineering HND
93BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39831RAJI MARYAM ADENIKEChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
94BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40480ARIWA PRINCESS ADANNEChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
95BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41234SALIHU RAHMATChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
96BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42600ALIYU HARUNA ABDULHADIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
97BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42742ABAYOMI OLUWAFUNMILAYOChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
98BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42762EZENWA ESTHER MUNACHISOChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
99BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42770IBRAHIM MOHAMMEDChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
100BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42810DANLADI MURADI AZAKIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
101BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42811ABDULSALAM BALKEES JUMOKEChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
102BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42842MUHAMMED MUHAMMADChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
103BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42888GBAWUAN  QUEEN VIHIMGAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
104BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42898MUHAMMAD  RABIATAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
105BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42921ELAMAH FELICITYChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
106BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42967MICHEAL  BLESSING  OJOAGEFUChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
107BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43000ABUBAKAR ALHAJI RUFAIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
108BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43010ABBAS SARATU ADABAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
109BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43011DANIEL KING SALAMIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
110BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43014IBRAHIM  ALHASSAN EDOTAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
111BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43038ABDULLAHI MURTALAChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
112BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43064ABUBAKAR SHAFIIChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
113BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43112IKEBUDU CHUKWUDI BENJAMINChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
114BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43134AGBI SAMUELChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
115BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43148TIMOTHY ISAACChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
116BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43233JIYA JOHNChemical Sciences Biochemistry HND
117BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42589AGAIE YUSUF ABUBAKARChemical Sciences Biochemistry/Microbiology HND
118BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42660OGU MARIA  ASSUMPTA OZICHIChemical Sciences Biochemistry/Microbiology HND
119BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42715ISSAH KAYODE  BASSITChemical Sciences Biochemistry/Microbiology HND
120BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42906PROGRESS OLAMIDE DAVIDChemical Sciences Chemistry HND
121BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42948EMMANUEL HELENChemical Sciences Chemistry HND
122BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42527IBRAHIM JIBRILChemical Sciences Chemistry/Biochemistry HND
123BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41706MUSA KUDIRAT BISOLACivil Engineering HND
124BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42526ADELAKUN MUJEEB ADETOLACivil Engineering HND
125BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42692EDOKPAYI SILAS DICKSONCivil Engineering HND
126BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42734MOHAMMED  ALHAJI MAJINCivil Engineering HND
127BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42751AMODU SOLOMONCivil Engineering HND
128BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42781UMAR MUHAMMAD KOBOCivil Engineering HND
129BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42783SHITTU FAWAZ ABIODUNCivil Engineering HND
130BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43260NDAGI MAHMUDCivil Engineering HND
131BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42529MALACHY CHISOMComputer Science HND
132BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42536HARUNA RASHIDATComputer Science HND
133BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42579LUKA SARAHComputer Science HND
134BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42727ABDULAZEEZ ABBASComputer Science HND
135BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42804UGBIE PETER IKWENComputer Science HND
136BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42844NDIFON  DESMOND  IMAJEComputer Science HND
137BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42870ABDULLAHI ALIYUComputer Science HND
138BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42875SALEH JUDEComputer Science HND
139BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42909DAVIES DANIEL KAYODEComputer Science HND
140BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42975USMAN ABUBAKAR SADIQComputer Science HND
141BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43044AKANBI SAMSON SUNDAYComputer Science HND
142BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43114ADEYEMO LAWAL OLAITANComputer Science HND
143BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43163HARUNA  JONAH  KIGBUComputer Science HND
144BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43182ABEY OLUWAFEMI EMMANUELComputer Science HND
145BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43197ISAH KASIMComputer Science HND
146BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43204MUHAMMED ABDULFATAI AMOTOComputer Science HND
147BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43262NDUKA MARGRET UJUComputer Science HND
148BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43323OGBU DAVIDComputer Science HND
149BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41336DAVID PRAISE OJOAROMEElectrical Engineering HND
150BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42634AKINNUOYE OLUWAROTIMIElectrical Engineering Electronics and Telecommunication HND
151BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42978INNOCENT EMMANUEL FELIXElectrical Engineering Electronics and Telecommunication HND
152BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40572ZAKARI IBRAHIM EWUGIElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
153BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42372EJAIFE JOSEPH OGHENEKEVWEElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
154BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42499YUSUF IBRAHIM OMOTOYOSIElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
155BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42808BINKAT KARGWAK BITRUSElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
156BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42817RICHARD JOSEPH OKWUDIRICHUKWUElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
157BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42936NJOKU CHIDERA OBIOMAElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
158BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43171LOSA GIDEON JOHNElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
159BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43176IMBOR NENGESHA VICTORElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
160BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43237ABRAHAM EZEKIELElectrical Engineering Power and Machines HND
161BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42679ALIYU MUHAMMAD GBONGBOEstate Management HND
162BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42993IBRAHIM TAOFIQ OWOLABIEstate Management HND
163BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43016MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR BABADOKOEstate Management HND
164BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43187JACKSON MARYEstate Management HND
165BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43202YAKATUN HADIZA LIMANEstate Management HND
166BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43235MOHAMMED AMINA KUDUEstate Management HND
167BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39936OLUWATUNDE  VIVIAN  AYANFEOLUWAMarketing HND
168BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40985OMAGA AISHA SHEHUMarketing HND
169BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42572ISHAQ KASHFAT ASHABIMarketing HND
170BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42575OLAWUWO TOPE ZECHARIAHMechanical Engineering Manufacturing Engineering HND
171BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42664NEHEMIAH JEREMIAH BINIKIMechanical Engineering Manufacturing Engineering HND
172BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42917ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED HABIBULLAHIMechanical Engineering Manufacturing Engineering HND
173BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42816ABDULKADIR MOHAMMEDMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
174BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42864BELLO KAMARUDEEN MOHAMMEDMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
175BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42876EGWUONWU CHUKWUNONSO ERNESTMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
176BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43263MICHAEL WILLIAMS DAIROMechanical Engineering Plant Engineering HND
177BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42925ISMAIL SOFIYAT YUSUFNutrition and Dietetics HND
178BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42957AYORINDE HALIMAT ADEJOKENutrition and Dietetics HND
179BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42966SALIHU SARATU SAIDUNutrition and Dietetics HND
180BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42989MUHAMMEDSANNI MEIMUNAT OVAYIOZANutrition and Dietetics HND
181BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43017KABIR  SHUKURATNutrition and Dietetics HND
182BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43265ISHOLA GANIYAT TEMITOPENutrition and Dietetics HND
183BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43271MOHAMMED ZAINAB LARENutrition and Dietetics HND
184BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43311SADIQ AISHA KAKANutrition and Dietetics HND
185BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42746ANYANWU ESTHER CHIAMAKAOffice Technology and Management HND
186BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42908IDEHO PURITYOffice Technology and Management HND
187BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43162DANLADI VERONICAOffice Technology and Management HND
188BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43205ALI CHARITY ADAMUOffice Technology and Management HND
189BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42714OGBAJI  EZEKIELPhysics Physics/Electronics HND
190BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40007SALIHU MUMUNI ABDULPublic Administration HND
191BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40460OLABISI PRECIOUS IJETAROPublic Administration HND
192BIDA/HND/2021/2022/40963ATOBAJEUN FOLASHADE RUTHPublic Administration HND
193BIDA/HND/2021/2022/41287OMOYENI JOY COMFORTPublic Administration HND
194BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42486OLADOJA AISHAT MOTUNRAYOPublic Administration HND
195BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42513ABDULLAHI  BOLAJI BRAVOPublic Administration HND
196BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42545SANNI ABDULQUDUS OLANREWAJUPublic Administration HND
197BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42573MUHAMMAD ALHASSANPublic Administration HND
198BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42585MOHAMMED USMAN BABAPublic Administration HND
199BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42587JULIUS  EMEKAPublic Administration HND
200BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42593MUSA  ABUBAKAR ALHAJIPublic Administration HND
201BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42704OLADUNJOYE ABDULLATEEF OWOLABIPublic Administration HND
202BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42728OLANIYAN SEMIUPublic Administration HND
203BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42736SHAIBU ABDULWAHAB ADINOYIPublic Administration HND
204BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42749ADEMAKINWA ADETUTU AYOMITANPublic Administration HND
205BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42766MOHAMMED SIMBIAT JAMIUPublic Administration HND
206BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42775OSASUYI SALOMEPublic Administration HND
207BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42780SUNDAY  WISDOMPublic Administration HND
208BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42782BSLLO RUKAYAT SHITTUPublic Administration HND
209BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42796JULIUS PIUS ODEYPublic Administration HND
210BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42812IBRAHIM SULAIMAN ABIODUNPublic Administration HND
211BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42819OLAREWAJU JOHN OPEYEMIPublic Administration HND
212BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42856CHIBUEZE  ONYINYECHIPublic Administration HND
213BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42874FAITH  ARABSONPublic Administration HND
214BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42911DAUDA AFEEZ AYOMIDEPublic Administration HND
215BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42913ABDULLAHI ZAINABPublic Administration HND
216BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42940UMEKWE JUDEPublic Administration HND
217BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43060ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED ASHAFAPublic Administration HND
218BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43077UGBEM  JENNIFER OKOJIPublic Administration HND
219BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43137ONYEIJE CHUKWUDI BONIFACEPublic Administration HND
220BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43145ANIDI  JOY  OGHENETEJIROPublic Administration HND
221BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43203ADEDOKUN SUSAN OLUWASOLAPEPublic Administration HND
222BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43217AREWA MARIAM ABISHOLAPublic Administration HND
223BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43321POPOOLA BUKUNMI PELUMIPublic Administration HND
224BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39318ABUBAKAR IBRAHIMQuantity Surveying HND
225BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42628ADE MOSES EKUNKEQuantity Surveying HND
226BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42827MOHAMMED BABAKO IBRAHIMQuantity Surveying HND
227BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42779ADAMU GODWIN TANKOStatistics HND
228BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42859AMANA  KINGSLEY  OJOMUGBOKEYONDEStatistics HND
229BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42860OLOJO TOSIN CHRISTOPHERStatistics HND
230BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42763EMMANUEL EBENEZER  AUDUSurveying and Geo-Informatics HND
231BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43312ATUME MICHAEL KERNENSurveying and Geo-Informatics HND
232BIDA/HND/2021/2022/39698MOHAMMED  IDRISU  GATAUrban and Regional Planning HND
233BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42777EMMANUEL DAMILOLA ISREALUrban and Regional Planning HND
234BIDA/HND/2021/2022/42880MOSES CHRISANTUS ASUQUOUrban and Regional Planning HND
235BIDA/HND/2021/2022/43164ELEM HANSOME OKAKAHUrban and Regional Planning HND